FotbollNyheter

Serieindelningen för herrar och damer 2021

Herrar

Div. 4 Nordvästra

Bjärreds IF
Borstahusens BK
Croatia Helsingborg KIF
Fortuna FF
IK Wormo
Klippans Förenade FF
Kågeröds BoIF
Linero IF
Marieholms IS
Södra Sandby IF
Västra Karups IF
Åstorps FF

Div.4 Sydvästra

BK Flagg
BK Höllviken
FC Bellevue
FC Trelleborg
Husie IF
IFK Klagshamn
KSF Kosova
Kulladals FF
Lilla Torg FF
Limhamns FF
Staffanstorp United FC
Vellinge FF

Div.4 Östra

Dalby GIF
Glimåkra IF
Gärsnäs AIS
Hjärsås/Värestorps IF
IFK Simrishamn
Lunnarps BK
Rydsgårds AIF
Sankt Olofs IF
Tomelilla IF
Vanneberga IF
Ystads IF FF
Öja FF

Div.5 Nordvästra

Allerums GIF
Billesholms GIF
Bjuvstorps FF
Brunnby FF
Båstads GIF
Ekets GoIF
FC Örkelljunga
Hyllinge GIF
IFK Rössjöholm
Munka Ljungby IF
Vikens IK
Ödåkra IF

Div.5 Nordöstra

Bjärnums GoIF
Broby IF
Edenryds IF
Farstorps GoIF
Hanaskogs IS
Hästveda IF
IFK Osby
Nävlinge IF
Sibbhults IF
Tosteberga/Nymölla IF
Vinnö IF
Wä IF

Div.5 Östra

Blentarps BK
Borrby IF
Brösarps IF
Esperöds SK
IFK Ystad FK
Liga 06 IF
Sjöbo IF
Spjutstorps IF
Vanstads IF
Yngsjö IF
Åhus Horna BK
Åhus IF

Div.5 Västra

BK Landora
Dösjöbro IF
Glumslövs FF
Helsingborgs AIS
Hörby FF
Höörs IS
Kullavägens BK
Ramlösa Södra IF
Snogeröds IF
Stehags AIF
Svalövs BK
Teckomatorps SK

Div.5 Sydvästra

AIF Barrikaden
Bosnien HSK
Furulunds IK
Harrie FF
Heleneholms SK
Lunds BoIS
Lunds FF
Lunds SK
NK Croatia
Rosengård FF
Teknologkårens IF LTH
Turkisk Center FF

Div.5 Södra

Bara GoIF
BK Skansen
Bunkeflo FF
FC City Trelleborg
Genarps IF
Janstorps AIF
Kvarnby IK
Skegrie BK
Skurups AIF
Svedala IF
Torna Hällestads IF
Tygelsjö IK

Div.6 Nordvästra A

Förslövs IF
Grevie GIK
Hjärnarps GIF
Hovs GoIF
IF Salam is
Jonstorps IF FK
Skäldervikens IF
Strövelstorps GIF
Torekovs IK
Vegeholm s IF
Väsby FK

Div.6 Norra A

Bjärlövs IF
IFK Knislinge
IK Kamp
Jägersborgs IF
Lönsboda GoIF
Näsums IF
Osby FF
Ström sborgs IF
Treby IF
Wisseltofta IF
Östanå Bruks IF

Div.6 Nordvästra B

Ekeby GIF
FC Kopparmöllan
HF Olympia
Kvidinge IF
Ljungbyheds IF
Medina IF
Perstorp Bälinge IK
Röstånga IS
Stattena IF
Vedby/Rönne IF
Össjö IS
Höganäs BK FF * (ej klar)

Div.6 Västra

Alegria FK
Asmundtorps IF
Billeberga GIF
BK Fram
Gantofta IF
Helsingborg Östra IF
Häljarps IF
Stattena IF Akademi
Tågarps AIK
Vallåkra IF
Örnar FK Landskorna

Div.6 Norra B

Ballingslövs GoIF
Finja IF
Hörja IF/Röke IF
Mala IF
Norra Rörum GIF
Sösdala IF
Tjörnarps BoIF
Trepca FC Hässleholm
Tyringe IF
Vankiva IF
Vinslövs IF
Vittsjö GIK

Div.6 Mellersta

Askeröds IF
FC Helsingkrona
GOF IF
Hallands Nations FF
Hardeberga BK
Harlösa IF
Löberöds IF
Lödde FF
Södra Rörum s BF
Trollenäs IF
Örtofta IS

Div.6 Sydvästra A

AC Kvarnby
FC Möllan
FF Vuk
KSF Srbija Malmö
Hyllie IK
Lindeborgs FF 1948
Liria IF
Malmö IK
Orient FC
Oxie SK
Saba Palestina KIF

Div.6 Nordöstra B

Degeberga GoIF
Everöds IF
Gärds Köpinge IF
Huaröds IF
Linderöds IF
Ovesholm s IF
Svensköps IF
Tollarps IF
Venestad IF
Vittskövle IF
Åsums BK
Önneköps IF

Div.6 Nordöstra A

Balsby SK
Fjälkinge IF
Gualövs GOIF
Kiaby IF
Näsby IF
Rinkaby GoIF
Skepparslövs IF
Vanneberga FF
Viby IF
Vilan BoIS
Önnestad BoIF

Div.6 Sydvästra B

Arlövs BI
Athletic Club
FC Näset
Holmeja IS
Klågerups GIF
MF Pelister
Skabersjö IF
Skanör Falsterbo IF
Staffanstorp U FC Ungdom Uppåkra IF
Västra Ingelstad IS

Div.6 Södra

Anderslövs BoIK
Gislövs IF
Gylle AIF
Klagstorps IF
Köpingebro IF
Lilla Beddinge BK
Skivarps GoIF
SoGK Charlo
Svenstorps IF
Sövestads IF
Östra-Torp Smygehuk FF

Div.6 Sydöstra

Baskemölla IF
Branteviks IF FF
Glemmingebro IF
Gröstorps IF
Hammenhögs IF
Kiviks AIF
Lövestads IF
Onslunda IF
Rörums SK
Smedstorps IF
Wollsjö AIF

Damer

Div.3 Nordvästra

Asmundtorps IF
Billesholms IK
Bjärelaget DFF
Fortuna FF
GIF Nike
Glumslövs FF
Kullabyggens DFF
Kvidinge IF
Råå IF
Stehags AIF
Strövelstorps GoIF/IF Sala
Torns IF

Div.3 Nordöstra

Farstorps GoIF
Gärds Köpinge IF
Hanaskogs IS
Hjärsås/Värestorps IF
Hörby FF
Sibbhults IF
Sösdala IF
Vinslövs IF
Vittskövle IF
Wä IF
Önnestads BoIF
Östanå Bruks IF

Div.3 Sydvästra

BK Höllviken
Dalby GIF
Hallands Nations FF
Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF
Husie IF
Hyllie IK
IFK Trelleborg FK
Kvarnby IK
Lunds BK
Malmö FF
NK Croatia
Veberöds AIF

Div.4 Nordvästra

Allerums GIF
Båstads GIF
Hittarps IK FF
Hjärnarps GIF
Höganäs BK
Ljungbyheds IF
Munka Ljungby IF
Vejby IF
Vikens IK
Västra Karups FK

Div.4 Nordöstra

Bjärnums GoIF/Hästveda
Edenryds IF
Finja IF
Hörja IF
Lönsboda GoIF
Ovesholms IF
Tyringe IF
Vanneberga IF/Kiaby IF
Vinnö IF
Wisseltofta IF

Div.4 Sydvästra

AIF Barrikaden
Backarnas FF
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
IFK Klagshamn
Klågerups GIF
Lindeborgs FF 1948
Malmö City FC
Skabersjö DFF
Svedala IF
Åkarps IF

Div 4 Södra

Anderslövs BoIK
Blentarps BK
Gislövs IF
Gärsnäs AIS
Lilla Beddinge BK
Rydsgårds AIF
Svenstorps IF
Sövestads IF
Tomelilla IF
Wollsjö AIF

Div.4 Västra

Askeröds IF
Helsingborgs FF
Helsingborgs IF
IF Lödde
Marieholms IS
Röstånga IS
Stattena IF
TFK Nova Eslöv
Torna Hällestads IF
Tågarps AIK

Foto: Lola Nilsson

Relaterade artiklar

Back to top button
Close